Raffaella Bastos Ceres Trans 005562996339624
Latyfa Queen Atene Trans 00306946564721
Rafaela Carneiro Valence Trans 0033648536470
Melissa Lavigne Campinas Trans 005519998183690
Grazy Markezine Lisbona Trans 3512393985
Alanis Firenze Trans 3514118955
Livia Fontana Pistoia Trans 3298764863












