Luciana Pugliese Alba Adriatica Trans 3935989692
Lari Argentina Londra Trans 00447886437907
Roberta Armani Napoli Trans 3508447891
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Beatrice Firenze Trans 3924406160
Emily Blenderman Lisbona Trans 00351913468340
Natally Neves Follonica Trans 3520302775












