Angelina Mendonca Piacenza Trans 3315444089
Daniela Kosan New York Trans 0013132908621
Sabrina Verdeke Lisbona Trans 00351969420456
Alessandra Spagnola Bilbao Trans 0034604318477
Julietta Cruz Amburgo Trans 004915257045894
Loren Ts Pforzheim Trans 004915163156350
Monica Kicelly Parma Trans 3245833097












