Valeria Sei Istanbul Trans 00905314918088
Wanessa Riscado Salvador Bahia Trans 005571992320507
Samilly Santos Vicenza Trans 3294713558
Vanessa Ts Ravensburg Trans 004915145884807
Camila Ts Coira Trans 0041798261192
Dea Amanda Milano Trans 3517014062
Vanessa Nocciola Civitanova Marche Trans 3392880056












