Kendra Ferreti Stoccarda Trans 00491758411125
Sofia Bellucci Firenze Trans 3314556961
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Perlla Vlasack San Paolo Trans 005511943128512
Stella Sampaio León Trans 0034600257662
Valery Tx Arezzo Trans 3888977581
Sabryna Terni Trans 3510693188












