Magda Riccione Trans 3287578900
Leticia Minelly Balneário Camboriú Trans 005547997733855
Miss Valentina Bigdick Milano Trans 3477192685
Melissa Marin Como Trans 3291944540
Paula Vellaskes Girona Trans 0034653903805
Malene Turati Tarragona Trans 0034698205802
Amanda Sanchez Asti Trans 3533858877












