Ellena Bittencourt Roma Trans 3921274529
Amanda Ts Fulda Trans 00491799604168
Ts Sofia Alexandra Stoccarda Trans 004915214604952
Gisele Gatti Osio Sotto Trans 3804787260
Alexia Fox Milano Trans 3315037831
Danika Dreamz Edmonton Trans 0015142160068
La Black Star Jussara Carioca Karlsruhe Trans 004915205446913












